KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA

Język polski

Radosław Kowalski

Radosław Kowalski
wychowawca III AG

Monika Małachowska

Monika Małachowska

Dorota Pacholik

Dorota Pacholik
wychowawca IV C

Agata Piętka

Agata Piętka
wicedyrektor

Edyta Piotrowska

Edyta Piotrowska
wychowawca VII A

Aldona Wawrzonek

Aldona Wawrzonek
wychowawca V B

Żaneta Śliwiok

Żaneta Śliwiok
wychowawca II AG

Język angielski

Katarzyna Bałecka

Katarzyna Bałecka
wychowawca V A

Agnieszka Grudniewska

Agnieszka Grudniewska

Monika Hołdyk

Monika Hołdyk
wychowawca III CG

Beata Leska

Beata Leska
wychowawca V C

Joanna Ligęza

Joanna Ligęza

Anna Witkowska-Ozga

Anna Witkowska-Ozga

wychowawca IV B

Język niemiecki

Jolanta Misztalska

Jolanta Misztalska
wychowawca III DG

Agnieszka Kempa

Agnieszka Kempa

Matematyka

Monika Kalecińska

Monika Kalecińska
wychowawca III BG

Małgorzata Karolak

Małgorzata Karolak
wychowawca VI A

Jolanta Miazek

Jolanta Miazek
wychowawca II CG

Maria Piotrowska

Maria Piotrowska
wychowawca IV D

Fizyka

Romana Skrzypczyk-Dąbrowska

Romana Skrzypczyk-Dąbrowska

Dariusz Spruch

Dariusz Spruch

Informatyka

Krzysztof Deniczuk

Krzysztof Deniczuk

Wojciech Grajkowski

Wojciech Grajkowski
dyrektor

Urszula Siwek

Urszula Siwek

Dariusz Spruch

Dariusz Spruch

Technika

Kinga Łańcuchowska

Kinga Łańcuchowska

Historia

Agnieszka Gdak

Agnieszka Gdak
wychowawca VII B

Agata Kossek

Agata Kossek
wychowawca II BG

Katarzyna Sowińska

Katarzyna Sowińska

Wiedza o społeczeństwie

Agnieszka Gdak

Agnieszka Gdak
wychowawca VII B

Katarzyna Sowińska

Katarzyna Sowińska

Przyroda

Daria Barska (zast. Katarzyna Przygoda)

Daria Barska (zast. Katarzyna Przygoda)

Marzanna Daros

Marzanna Daros
wychowawca VI B

Małgorzata Jasak

Małgorzata Jasak
wychowawca IV A

Biologia

Daria Barska

Daria Barska

Małgorzata Jasak

Małgorzata Jasak
wychowawca IV A

Chemia

Urszula Borucka

Urszula Borucka

wychowawca VII C

Geografia

Marzanna Daros

Marzanna Daros
wychowawca VI B

Plastyka

Lech Janas

Lech Janas

Joanna Nitecka

Joanna Nitecka

Muzyka

Joanna Bronowska

Joanna Bronowska

Wychowanie fizyczne

Jacek Drzewiecki

Jacek Drzewiecki

Magdalena Iskrzyńska

Magdalena Iskrzyńska

Marta Kozak

Marta Kozak

Artur Kowalski

Artur Kowalski

Jolanta Rogozińska

Jolanta Rogozińska

Tomasz Rogoziński

Tomasz Rogoziński

Tomasz Waloch

Tomasz Waloch

Beata Franczyk

Beata Franczyk

Religia

ks. Grzegorz Żywiołek

ks. Grzegorz Żywiołek

Małgorzata Kanafa

Małgorzata Kanafa

Anna Wegner

Anna Wegner

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Dominika Kubik

Dominika Kubik
wychowawca II A

Małgorzata Szymczak

Małgorzata Szymczak
wychowawca II B

Maria Smoląg

Maria Smoląg
wychowawca III A

Beata Nowak

Beata Nowak
wychowawca III B

Ewa Majchrzak

Ewa Majchrzak
wychowawca III C

Elżbieta Kaczmarczyk

Elżbieta Kaczmarczyk
wychowawca III D

Anna Stelmaszczyk

Anna Stelmaszczyk
wychowawca III E

Ewa Kawka

Ewa Kawka
wychowawca I A

Grażyna Szwed

Grażyna Szwed
wychowawca I B

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

Katarzyna Sowińska

Katarzyna Sowińska

Wychowanie przedszkolne

Monika Kępa (zast. Karolina Warszawska)

Karolina Warszawska
wychowawca klasy „0”

Nauczyciel wspomagający

Joanna Zadworna

Joanna Zadworna

Anita Małolepsza

Anita Małolepsza

Nauczanie indywidualne

Anna Grajkowska

Anna Grajkowska

Małgorzata Piwowarczyk

Małgorzata Piwowarczyk

Małgorzata Wegner

Małgorzata Wegner

Iwona Nowak

Iwona Nowak

Małgorzata Pobacha

Małgorzata Pobacha